Is SWEET AND SOUR POWER SALAD DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, SALT, CELERY SEED, MUSTARD SEED, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CARAMEL COLORING.

Check SWEET AND SOUR POWER SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping