Is SWEET AND SQUEEZABLE GUMMY BEARS CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL SYRUP*, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA), CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), ASPARTAME**, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).

Check SWEET AND SQUEEZABLE GUMMY BEARS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go