Is SWEET AND THICK SYRUP, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check SWEET AND THICK SYRUP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET AND THICK SYRUP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


