Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Apple Chicken Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skinless Chicken, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Dried Apples, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Ginger, Organic Onion

Check Sweet Apple Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Apple Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnack
Egg Free? Sweet Apple Chicken Sausage | Spoonful