Is SWEET APPLE UNCURED ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, WATER, ORGANIC SEASONING (ORGANIC CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC SPICES), DEHYDRATED ORGANIC APPLES.

Check SWEET APPLE UNCURED ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep