Is SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking