Is SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork , cured with : Water , Salt , Sugar , Sodium Phosphate , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite .
Check SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish


