Is SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON, SWEET APPLE-WOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
About this product
Meat · Slice


