Is Sweet Apricot Kernels (Dry Roasted & Salted) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOT KERNELS, SALT
Check Sweet Apricot Kernels (Dry Roasted & Salted) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Apricot Kernels (Dry Roasted & Salted) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


