Is Sweet As Popcorn Gingerbread Flavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Glaze [sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Vegetable Oil, Spices, Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier (322 (soy), Anti-caking Agent (551), Acidity Regulator (296), Antioxidant (392), Yeast Extract, Colour (150d), Spice Extracts], Popcorn (36%), Vegetable Oil (antioxidant (319). Contains: Soy.

Check Sweet As Popcorn Gingerbread Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go