Is Sweet As Popcorn Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Canola Oil, Sea salt.
Check Sweet As Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet As Popcorn Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet As Popcorn Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


