Is Sweet As Popcorn Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Canola Oil, Sea salt.
Check Sweet As Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet As Popcorn Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


