Is SWEET BABY LETTUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED AND GREEN ROMAINE, RED AND GREEN OAK, LOLLA ROSA, TANGO, RED AND GREEN LEAF LETTUCE.

Check SWEET BABY LETTUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing