Is Sweet Baby Ray's Bridgeford Original Beef Jerky Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Seasoning Blend (Salt, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Mustard, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Sodium Erythorbate, Onion Powder, Spice Extractive), Brown Sugar, Sweet Baby Ray's Jerky Base Vinegar Powder, Dextrin, Modified Food St
Check Sweet Baby Ray's Bridgeford Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Baby Ray's Bridgeford Original Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


