Is Sweet Baby Ray's Honey Barbecue Gourmet Wing Sauce, Honey Barbecue Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, MOLASSES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, MUSTARD FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND, CELERY SEED.
Check Sweet Baby Ray's Honey Barbecue Gourmet Wing Sauce, Honey Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Baby Ray's Honey Barbecue Gourmet Wing Sauce, Honey Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading


