Is Sweet Baby Ray's Original Smokehouse Sausage Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, PORK, BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES MOLASSES (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES, AND CANE CARAMEL), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING SMOKE AND GRILL (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL ), HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, AND SILICON DIOXIDE GROUND RED PEPPER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE , BHA, BHT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Sweet Baby Ray's Original Smokehouse Sausage Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Baby Ray's Original Smokehouse Sausage Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


