Is SWEET BALSAMIC MUSTARD SEAFOOD GLAZE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHOLE GRAIN MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, SPICES), BROWN SUGAR, CORN STARCH.

Check SWEET BALSAMIC MUSTARD SEAFOOD GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingMarinading