Is SWEET BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, HERBS.
Check SWEET BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


