Is Sweet Banana Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake
Check Sweet Banana Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Banana Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
Sweet Banana Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Powder, Bottle


