Is SWEET BARBEQUE POPCORN, SWEET BARBEQUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, SMOKED PAPRIKA, MAPLE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA
Check SWEET BARBEQUE POPCORN, SWEET BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BARBEQUE POPCORN, SWEET BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Pouch


