Is Sweet BBQ & Ale Dip Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Beer Powder, Paprika, Kosher Salt, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Ginger Powder, Onion Powder, Rosemary Powder

Check Sweet BBQ & Ale Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet BBQ & Ale Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking