Is SWEET BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MOLASSES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, ACETIC ACID, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


