Is SWEET BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MOLASSES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, ACETIC ACID, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


