Is SWEET BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


