Is Sweet Beans Bread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

大納貴プレット 名 称食パン 原材料名小麦粉(国内製造)、 あずき、牛乳、砂糖、 マーガリン パター、練乳、イースト、食塩、卵/酸化防止剤(V. C.V. E)、着色料("-ム油由動チン)、(一部に小麦。乳成分,卵 ,大豆を含む)

Check Sweet Beans Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Loaf

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking