Is Sweet Beet Horseradish Mustard by Terrapin Ridge (10.7 ounce) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, DRIED ONION, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, BEET POWDER, CAYENNE POWDER.

Check Sweet Beet Horseradish Mustard by Terrapin Ridge (10.7 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Beet Horseradish Mustard by Terrapin Ridge (10.7 ounce) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep