Is Sweet Bell Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper, Yellow Bell Pepper, Orange Bell Pepper

Check Sweet Bell Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Bell Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnackingGrilling