This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SWEET BIRTHDAY CAKE POPCORN BALL, SWEET BIRTHDAY CAKE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, PUCKER POWDER (DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE 1 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SWEET BIRTHDAY CAKE POPCORN BALL, SWEET BIRTHDAY CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SWEET BIRTHDAY CAKE POPCORN BALL, SWEET BIRTHDAY CAKE | Spoonful