Is SWEET BOURBON MUSTARD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOOD CLEAN INGREDIENTS: STONE-GROUND MUSTARD (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES), CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED, BOURBON WHISKEY, MUSTARD BRAN.

Check SWEET BOURBON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping