Is Sweet Bread & Butter Chips Fresh Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Yellow 5, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80

Check Sweet Bread & Butter Chips Fresh Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing