Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR & FLAVOR.
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


