Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR & FLAVOR.

Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing