Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEEDS, YELLOW 5.
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingSide Dish


