Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cucumbers, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Organic Celery Seeds, Organic Turmeric (For Color)
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


