Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


