Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELLOW 5, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


