Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, AND CHILI PEPPERS.
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingTopping


