Is SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Mustard Seed, Celery Seed, Dried Onions, Calcium Chloride, Spice, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor), Polysorbate 80, Oleoresin Turmeric, Fresh Cucumbers, Oleoresin Turmeric
Check SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, SWEET BREAD 'N BUTTER is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSaladSnacking


