Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet bread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Pasteurized Milk, Sugar, Eggs, Butter, Water, Pure Almond Extract, Raspberries, Yeast, Salt, Spice

Check Sweet bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich
Soy Free? Sweet bread | Spoonful