Is Good & Gather Sweet & Buttery Soft White Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Avocado Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Agave Fiber, Natural Flavor, Salt, Cultured Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Turmeric Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Wheat.

Check Good & Gather Sweet & Buttery Soft White Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
BlandNutty
Texture
SoftAiry
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep