Is SWEET CANDY COMPANY, SWEET'S FISH CANDY CHERRY JUJU CANDIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40.
Check SWEET CANDY COMPANY, SWEET'S FISH CANDY CHERRY JUJU CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CANDY COMPANY, SWEET'S FISH CANDY CHERRY JUJU CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


