Is Sweet Carolina BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spice), Sugar, Vinegar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Honey, Soybean Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Spice

Check Sweet Carolina BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingSauceTopping