Is SWEET CAYENNE BBQ CASHEWS, SWEET CAYENNE BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT OIL, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, DRIED TOMATO, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, VINEGAR SOLIDS, CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, MUSTARD SEED, TURMERIC.
Check SWEET CAYENNE BBQ CASHEWS, SWEET CAYENNE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CAYENNE BBQ CASHEWS, SWEET CAYENNE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Whole


