Is SWEET CHAI INFUSION BLACK ENERGY TEA, SWEET CHAI INFUSION Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA, NATURAL CHAI FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, L-THEANINE, VITAMIN B-3, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN B-5, VITAMIN B-6, VITAMIN B-12

Check SWEET CHAI INFUSION BLACK ENERGY TEA, SWEET CHAI INFUSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go