Is SWEET CHAMOY POWDER, SWEET CHAMOY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHILE GUAJILLO, CITRIC ACID, SILICONE DIOXIDE & ARTIFICIAL COLOR #40.

Check SWEET CHAMOY POWDER, SWEET CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SweetTartSpicyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDippingTopping