Is Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Candy Corn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Confectionery Coating (sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil And Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil). Whole Milk Solids, Whey Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids. Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavod Artificial Color (yellow Lake 5 And Yellow Lake 6)). Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Candy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Candy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY
Brachs Candy Corn, Classic 11 oz (312 g)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


