No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Peanut Butter Cup Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kettle Corn: Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Confectionery Coating: Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Whole Milk Powder, Peanut Oil. Contains: Milk, Peanut, Soy. Ingredients: Maïs En Grain: Maïs Soufflé, Sucre De Canne, Huile De Coco, Sel Marin. Enrobage De Confiserie: Sucre, Huile De Palmiste, Farine D'arachide Partiellement Dégraissée, Poudre De Cacao, Lait écrémé En Poudre, Lécithine De Soja, Sel, Lait Entier En Poudre, Huile D'arachide. Contains Milk, Peanut and Soy.

Check Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Peanut Butter Cup | Spoonful