Is Sweet Chaos Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTERFAT, SEA SALT.
Check Sweet Chaos Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chaos Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


