This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sweet Chaos Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTERFAT, SEA SALT.

Check Sweet Chaos Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sweet Chaos Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter | Spoonful