Is Sweet Cherry Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Heavy Cream (Heavy Cream, Carrageenan), Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt), Dried Cherries, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Fructose, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Contains: Milk

Check Sweet Cherry Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingDipping